32 Resultados

Filtros aplicados

Transceptor óptico de temperatura ampliada Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28

  • The Intel Silicon Photonics 100Gbps CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Transceptor óptico Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28

  • It is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Transceptor óptico Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28

  • It is a small form factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Director Class Switch serie 100 6 Slot Base de 1 mm

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Director Class Switch 100 Series, supporting up to 6 leaf modules, 7U form factor, supports up to 4 power supplies and 2 management modules Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 48 Port 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Módulo Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Leaf serie 100 32 Port

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Leaf module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches, supporting up to 32 external ports per leaf module. Hot swappable. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Módulo Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Management serie 100

  • Management module for Intel OPA Director Class Switches. CLI and chassis management through 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet port, and serial console through USB serial port. Requires one module, with two for redundancy. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Director Class Switch serie 100 24 Slot Base de 1 mm

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Director Class Switch 100 Series, supporting up to 24 leaf modules, 20U form factor, supports up to 12 power supplies and 2 management modules. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 24 Port 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 48 Port 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 24 Port Managed 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Módulo Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Spine serie 100

  • Spine module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches, supporting 96 internal mid-plane connections. Hot swappable. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 48 Port Managed 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 24 Port 1 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 24 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP de 0,5 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 15 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 5 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 10 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 20 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 1 Port PCIe x8

  • 58Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Single-port PCIe x8 Adapter, Low Profile and Std Height Brackets Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 50 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 100 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 1 Port PCIe x16

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Single-port PCIe x16 Adapter, Low Profile and Std Height Brackets Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 30 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable QSFP-QSFP de 3 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA Active Optical Cable (AOC) with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP de 1 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP de 1,5 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP de 2 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Cable Passive Copper Cable QSFP-QSFP de 3 m

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • Intel® OPA passive copper cable with QSFP28 connectors. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Módulo Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Power Supply serie 100

  • AC power supply module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches. Hot swappable. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Módulo Intel® Omni-Path Director Switch Fan serie 100

  • Fan module for Intel® OPA Director Class Switches. Variable speed and hot swappable. Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora

Intel® Omni-Path Edge Switch serie 100 48 Port Managed 2 PSU

  • 100Gbps Velocidad de datos por puerto
  • 1U 48 Port 100 Gbps Switch based on the Intel® Omni-Path Architecture Descripción del producto
Comparar ahora